Coaching and Training Staff

Director of Coaching - U10-U19 Boys
Ralph Arias

Director of Coaching - U10-U19 Girls
Alex Flamm

Director of Coaching - U09 Academy
Ben Lighthall

U09-U18 Goalkeeping
Jeff Paulin - Head Goal Keeper Coach

2005 Girls Black 1- Flash
Jeremy Bartley - Head Coach

2005 Girls Black 2 - Head Cases
Rick Oertel - Head Coach

2006 Girls Green - Lightning
Ben Lighthall - Head Coach
Board of Trustees - President
Coach Ben's Huddle

2006 Girls Black - United
Pat Michels - Head Coach
Board of Trustees - Vice President
Coach Pat's Bio
Coach Pat's Blog

Ed Walther - Assistant Coach

2006 Boys Green - Scorpions
Nick Dornbusch - Head Coach

2006 Boys Black - Impact
Trisha Draper - Head Coach
Kristn Currans - Assistant Coach

2007 Girls Black - Phoenix
Pat Michels - Head Coach
Matt Siegert - Assistant Coach

2008 Boys Green - Force
Keith Morgan - Co/Head Coach
Katie York - Co/Head Coach

2008 Boys Black - Reactors
John Keller - Head Coach
Board of Trustees - Treasurer

2008 Girls Green - Fury
Travis Little - Head Coach
Board of Trustees - Director of Fields
Coach Travis' Bio

Alex Flamm - Assistant Coach

2008 Girls Black - Thunder
Ralph Arias - Head Coach
Bryan Dearinger - Assistant Coach

2009 Girls Black 1 - Fierce
Cathy Johnson - Head Coach
Coach Cathy's Bio

Trisha Draper - Assistant Coach

2009 Girls Black 2 - Storm
Tim Kaiser - Head Coach
Zach Yates - Assistant Coach

2009 Boys Black - Manchester United
Charles Leconte - Head Coach

2010 Girls Green - Strikers
Niki Barnes - Head Coach
Rick Oertel - Mentor/Assistant Coach

2010 Girls Black - Crushers
Sammi Vanderyt - Head Coach

2010 Boys Green - Fire
Joe VonLehman - Head Coach

2010 Boys Black - Rattlesnakes
Jeff Rosenberger - Head Coach

2011 Girls Black - Feisty
Jeremy Bartley - Head Coach

2011 Boys Green - Rockets
Bryan Dearinger - Head Coach

2012 Girls Black - Inferno
Bree Crowder - Head Coach
Tim Smith - Assistant Coach

2012 Boys Black
Saqib Ghayoor - Head Coach

U08 CPP
Ben Lighthall - Director

Trainers
Skylin Yates